The Deputy Registrar, Staff Training and Development Unit (STDU) is requesting the underlisted members of staff to come for their certificates of attendance at the STDU between the hours of 8:00am – 4:00pm, Monday to Friday.

ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICERS YET TO COLLECT CERTIFICATES

S/N NAME
1 ABIONA, MOBOLAJI VICTORIA
2 ADEDUNYE, ROTIMI MARTINS
3 ADEFARAKAN, SAMSON O.
4 ADEGOKE, EZEKIEL ADEYEMI
5 ADEIGA, ABDULBARIY A.
6 ADEKOLA, LATEEFAT ADENIKE
7 ADEKUNJO, ABAYOMI D.
8 ADENEKAN, YETUNDE OYEMOLA
9 ADENIYI, JACOB ADEBISI
10 ADEOLA, OLUBUNMI ADENIKE
11 ADE-OLUNUSI, TUNDE
12 ADEWUYI, ATINUKE ABOLANLE
13 ADEYEMI, ADEMOLA O. A.
14 ADEYEMO, ISMAIL ADEYEMI
15 ADISA, OLUGBEMI O.
16 AGBETILE, SAMUEL O.
17 AGUNSOYE, OMOLARA BEATRICE
18 AJAO, OLUWASOLA JOSHUA
19 AJAO,OLUWASOLA JOSHUA
20 AJAYI, OLUBUKOLA OLUKEMI
21 AJELABI, ADEBIMPE ADENIKE
22 AJIDAGBA, OLUWASEUN LUQMON
23 AJIGBOYE, BOLARINWA
24 AJU, SOLA
25 AJUWON, PHEBE EBEDAMERE
26 AKANDE, JULIUS O.
27 AKEJU, FELIX OLUWATUYI
28 AKEJU, TEMIDAYO OLUSEUN
29 AKINBOYE, OLADOYIN OYEBOLA
30 AKINLEYE, AKINWUMI AYODELE
31 AKINLEYE, OLUFADEKE O.
32 AKINOLA, AHMED O.
33 AKINWUNMI, ABOLADE ADENIYI
34 AKINYEYE, ADEOLA ADERONKE
35 ALAGA, ADEJOKE RASHEDAT
36 ALOKU, OLUWATOYIN OLAJUMOKE
37 AMIDA, OLADOYE WAHEED
38 ANOSIKE, BENJAMIN UCHE
39 ARCHIBONG, UKPEPI C.
40 AREGBESOLA, JANET OLUWATOYIN
41 ASIGWUIKE, EKEH DANIEL
42 AWONUSI, ANNA OBIAJULU
43 AWORETAN, OLUMUYIWA OMOTAYO
44 AZEEZ, ABDULWAHAB A.
45 BABASOLA, KOLAWOLE MOSES
46 BALOGUN, CHRISTIANA AINA
47 BELLO, SAMSONDEEN
48 CHUKWU, MERCY UFUUNWA
49 DADA, OLUSEGUN ISAAC
50 DUROJAIYE, ABIMBOLA AFOLAKE
51 EBUN, OLURANTI
52 EDEBIRI, FREDRICK OSASOGIE
53 EGBE, EGBE OBUMA
54 EKUGBAH, CHIDINMA LILLIAN
55 ENUOYIBO,MERCY IMAEYAN
56 ERETAN, IBILOLA MODUPE
57 FAGBOHUN, ADEWALE OLUSEGUN
58 FAKOLADE, EUNICE OMONIKE
59 FOLAMI, ADEOLUWA OLUWATOYIN
60 GODFREY, FLORA EBUNOLA
61 HAMMED, HASSAN TAIWO
62 HASSAN, OLATUNJI SULAIMON
63 IDOWU, OYINLOLA C.
64 IHEAKANWA, KELECHI COLLETTE
65 ITEGBOJE, ANGELA
66 JAYEOLA, ROTIMI WILLIAMS
67 JAYEOLA, TOLULOPE OMOTUNDE
68 JOHONSON, YETUNDE O.
69 LAGOKE, ADENIKE ADUKE
70 MENDIE, MFON UDOMA
71 NWAZUE, CHUKWUDI PRINCEWILL
72 OBANOR, EFOSA DOMINIC
73 ODUBU, RUTH
74 ODUNUBI, FUNMILAYO MERCY
75 OGUAMA, NONYE PATIENCE
76 OGUNNAIKE, MUINAT FUNKE
77 OGUNNIRAN, BABATUNDE SAMSON
78 OJO, ABIMBOLA OLUFUNKE
79 OKEME, IGANYA OCHONIYA
80 OKHIRA, KINGSLEY O.
81 OLADEINDE, ABIOLA OLUWATOYIN
82 OLADIPUPO, ADETUTU A.
83 OLAGUNJU, DORCAS OLUWASEUN
84 OLANITORI, OLABODE S.
85 OLASUNMADE, OLAWALE KAZEEM
86 OLOJEDE, EMMANUEL O.
87 OLORUNDA, ISAAC IDOWU
88 OLOYEDE, CHRISTIANA TAIYE ONIZE
89 OLULODE, CHRISTIANA ITABODE
90 OLUWUMI,AKINTOMIWA AINDE
91 OMOTOLA, OLAYINKA AYINDE
92 ONAFOWOKAN, AKEEM BABATUNDE
93 ONAKOYA, KEHINDE NURENI
94 OREYOMI, BAMIDELE EDWARD
95 ORIBAYO, HELEN CHUKWUDI
96 OROLU, TAIWO AKINWANDE
97 OSENI, BABATUNDE TAOHEED
98 OSHINOWO, ABAYOMI OWOTOMO
99 OSIBANJO, FESTUS SUNDAY
100 OYELAKIN, LAYIWOLA OLUSOJI
101 RAJI, RASAKI ALABA
102 SALAU, OLABIYI ADEBAYO
103 SALAUDEEN, HAKEEM ABDULLAHI
104 SANYA, OLUWASEYI OLALEKAN
105 SEYI-SEWEJE, OLUWAFUNMILAYO O.
106 SOGEYINBO, ADELEYE I.
107 SOPADE, OLUFUNKE JOSEPHINE
108 TAIBU, OLABISI SHERIFATU
109 TAIWO, BUKOLA TAWAKALITU
110 TAIWO, EUNICE ABIODUN
111 TAIWO, OLABISI OMOWUMI
112 TAIWO, OLUWARONIKE W.
113 TEMENU, BOLA FUNSO
114 THOMAS, SOLOMON
115 UDONWA, MATHIAS
116 UGWU, KELVIN O.
117 UKUANOVWE, AKPONOVO N.
118 WICKLIFFE, VICTORIA ABOSEDE
119 WILLIAMS, MODUPE A.
120 WINTER, OLUBOKA OLUKEMI
121 YUSSUF, ABDULLATEEF A.

 

DRIVERS YET TO COLLECT CERTIFICATES

                S/N NAME
1 ABIDOYE, OLADAPO
2 ABIOYE, MONSURU AYOBAMI
3 ADEBAYO, BIODUN JOSEPH
4 ADEGUN, IDOWU OLUNIYI
5 ADEJI, OMOSOLU
6 ADEKANBI, AFOLABI ALANI
7 ADEKOYA, ADESESAN
8 ADELAKUN, ISRAEL ADEMOLA
9 ADELOYE, WAHEED
10 ADEMOSU, OLALEKAN JACOB
11 ADENUGBA, DARE ADEBOLA
12 ADESANYA,  MARTINS
13 ADESANYA, OLUSEGUN BOLANLE
14 ADEWOLE, SAMUEL ADENIYI
15 ADEYEMI, AREWA
16 ADEYEMI, JULIUS
17 ADEYEMI, ROTIMI ADEGBOYEGA
18 AFEBIOYE, SIKIRU AZORO
19 AFOLABI, OMOTAYO AYOBAMIJI
20 AFOLAYAN, ISAAC
21 AGBALAYA, FATAI OKE
22 AGBEMUKO, FRANCIS
23 AGBI, AKINOLA MOSES
24 AGBOR, JOHN BINANG
25 AGBOR, JOHN BINANG
26 AGETU, ALEXANDER
27 AJAYI, OLUWAFEMI OSHO
28 AJELUMO, ADEYEMI DENIS
29 AKANDE, RUFUS
30 AKINLEYE, AYOOLA
31 AKINOLA, ADEWALE OLUWATOBA
32 AKINTOMOWO, OLUWAGBENGA SUNDAY
33 ALAMU, ODUOLA EZEKIEL
34 ALARAPE, MORUFU
35 ALHASSAN, MOSHOOD
36 AMAKOR, ROWLAND CHIBUIKE
37 AMUSA, AMBALI AKINGBADE
38 ASEPERI, SUNDAY
39 ATIMISE, NEWTON OZADELE
40 AWEDA, SAHEED KAYODE
41 AYANDELE, ISAIAH AYANLOWO
42 AYANDOKUN, MOSES AYOBAMJI
43 BABALOLA, KEHINDE
44 BABATUNDE, JOHN OLUWADAMILARE
45 BAKARE, BASIRU
46 BANKOLE, OLUNIYI EMMANUEL
47 BELLO, AJIBOLA
48 BELLO, DAUDA VICTOR
49 BILAWU, TAJUDEEN
50 COKER, ILEMOBOYE JULIUS
51 DIMGBA, IKECHUKWU ALANI
52 EBUKUYO, DAVID
53 EDORODION, EDWARD AKANO
54 EFUNKOYA SAMUEL
55 EKANEM, EFFIONG HARRY
56 ELEFAN, CLEMENT OLUSEGUN
57 EMMANUEL, ELIJAH JOHN
58 ENEMARI, JOHN OLOCHI
59 ERINLE, JOSEPH
60 FADEYI, BABATUNDE MUDASHIRU
61 FAGBULU, OLAWALE OLATUBOSUN
62 FALEIMU, BAMIDELE SUNDAY
63 FATOLA, OLAKUNLE JACOB
64 GBADAMOSI, GANIYU OLAYINKA
65 GBADEBO, ADISA
66 GIWA, AMIDA BISOYE
67 GIWA, AMIDU BISOYE
68 GOODNESS, KOLAWOLE EZEKIEL
69 IBRAHIM, RASAQ ABIODUN
70 ILENAIYE, OLUGBEMIGA
71 ILIASU, ABDULRAHAMAN
72 ISADARE, KAYODE
73 ISHOLA, TAIWO
74 ISIAKA, GANIYU
75 JIMOH, AKEEM OGUNGBEMIRO
76 JOHN, OLUDAYO OLUDARE
77 JONES, UBONG SMART
78 JOSEPH, AYODELE OPEOLUWA
79 KADIRI, GANIYU OWOLABI
80 KADIRI, KAMORUDEEN
81 KAREEM, DAUDA ADEBAYO
82 KOLAWOLE, TAOFIK AYINLA
83 LAWAL, MOSHOO OLOYEDE
84 LAWAL, NOSIRU SULAIMON
85 MACAULAY, SYVESTER OLUSEGUN
86 MAJEOBAJE, SALISU
87 MOMOH, KASSIM
88 MOSES, HEZEKIAH
89 MOYOSORE, SUNMONU
90 MUSTAPHA, ISMAILA
91 NDUKWE, MBA ADELEKE
92 OBA, IDOWU
93 OBI, WALTER
94 OBOT, EFFIONG NSE
95 OCHU, IROABUCHI OGBONNAIYA
96 ODEJAYI, OMOTAYO OLALEKAN
97 ODESANYA, PETER KAYODE
98 ODUBOLA, ADENIYI
99 ODUFUYE, SAMUEL DANIEL
100 ODUNEYE, SUNDAY OLARENWAJU
101 ODUNIYI, SAKIRU JAMES
102 ODUYELE, RUFUS OLUFEMI
103 OFANI, SURU
104 OFILI, ISIOMA GIFT
105 OGBONNA, DOMINIC
106 OGUNMEFUN JIMOH
107 OJELADE, KAMORU
108 OJO, ADEBAYO OLUYEMI
109 OKUBANJO, OLUKOREDE
110 OLADIPUPO, FEMI OLORUNTOBA
111 OLALEYE, LUKMAN OLALEKAN
112 OLALOMI, JIMOH IDOWU
113 OLANIPEKUN, IDRIS SUNDAY
114 OLANISIMI, BABATUNDE
115 OLAONIPEKUN OYEDOTUN MOSES
116 OLAWALE, AKINOLA KUNLE
117 OLAWOLE, JOHNSON
118 OLAYEMI, TOPE
119 OLAYINKA, MICHAEL
120 OLORUN-NIMBE EMMANUEL DELE
121 OLOWOGBOYE, BENSON
122 OLUFEYISAN, TAIWO OLAMILEKAN
123 OLUSANYA, ADEMOLA AYORINDE
124 OLUWOLE, JAMES TOPE
125 OMOFIA, JOHN
126 OMOSANYA, KOLAWOLE
127 OMOTOSHO, OLANREWAJU ARIYO
128 ONADELE, FOLORUNSO
129 ONAGBESAN,KAMARUDEEN AYANLOWO
130 ONYEGBULE, JOSEPH
131 OSITAYO SEFIU SINA
132 OSUNRINADE, OLUSOLA MICHAEL
133 OTUIBE, POLYCARP EZENWA
134 OTUNBA, AKINBOBOLA SOLOMON
135 OWOLABI, GABRIEL OLUROTIMI
136 OWOYELE, RUFUS IDOWU
137 OYELAKIN, YISA KAYODE
138 OYELEYE, EMMANUEL
139 OYENIYI, NAJEEM ADETUNJI
140 PAUL, LINUS BASSEY
141 QUADRI, AKANDE BABATUNDE
142 QUADRI, JUBRIL LASISI-ALABA
143 QUADRI, WAIDI OMONIYI
144 RAHAMAN, MUSILIU
145 RAJI, ABDULLAHI SULAIMON
146 RAUFU, ASIMIYU BAYODE
147 SALAKO, JOEL BABAWALE
148 SALAMI, TAJUDEEN
149 SALAWU, TAIWO IYANDA
150 SAMUEL, ADEBAYO
151 SEKONI, RASHEED ADEKUNLE
152 SHITTU, LIGALI
153 SOFOWORA, WASIU AIGBENA
154 SOYEBI, ABIODUN
155 SOYEMI, ADESINA MARCUS
156 SOYEMI, KAYODE ADELEKE
157 TAJUDEEN, TAOFEEK DADA
158 TELLA, SOLOMON DAVID
159 TORLOWEI, FRIDAY
160 UGWU, LUKE AZORO
161 UKA, OBASI SEFIU
162 UKA, UKPAI
163 UMUKORO, OBUKOWHO FESTUS
164 UWAJIOGU, NICHOLAS
165 YAKUBU, ISIAKA

 

CLERICAL STAFF MEMBERS YET TO COLLECT CERTIFICATE

S/N NAME
1 ABBEY, FLORENCE BOLA
2 ABIODUN, MOJISOLA OLUFUNKE
3 ADAMOH, RACHAEL TITILAYO
4 ADEBIYI, IFEOLUWA VICTORIA
5 ADELEKE, RISIKAT FOLASHADE
6 ADEMOSU, AZEEZ ADEYEMI
7 ADENIJI, MUTIAT OLAYINKA
8 ADENUSI, OMOWUNMI OLUGBEMISOLA
9 ADESUNLOYE, VINCENT OLAJIDE
10 ADEWALE, OLURANTI ADENIKE
11 ADEYEMI, ARINADE IYABO
12 ADEYEMI, OLUWABUKOLA FOLASADE
13 ADU, RUFUS OJO
14 AFOLABI, MOSHOOD OLALEKAN
15 AGBOGO, INEMESIT JACKSON
16 AINA, DEBORAH OLAYIDE
17 AINA, JACOB ADENIYI
18 AKALA, DAMILOLA SUNDAY
19 AKINGBOLU, OLATEJU ADERAYO
20 AKINSEYE, JOHN SHILEOLA
21 AKINSOMINU, RUFUS IDOWU
22 AKINTUNDE, OLANIYI OLUGBENGA
23 AKIODE, ADESHINA SABURI
24 AKOFIRANMI, TEMITOPE ADEBIMPE
25 AKUMAZI, RAPHAEL
26 ALABA, OLUDARE OLUMIDE
27 ALABI, ADIJAT OLUWATOYIN
28 ALATISHE, RASHEED OLUSEGUN
29 ALONGE, BENJAMIN ABAYOMI
30 ANKPA, CHIDINMA FAITH
31 ARO, DISU ALAO
32 ASABA, OLUGBENGA ABIODUN
33 ASHWEL, UZOAMAKA OGWA
34 AWESU, FOLUSO BOLAJI
35 AYOOLA, OLUWADAMILOLA ABIODUN
36 BABATUNDE, HAKEEM
37 BAKARE, ADEKUNLE KABIR
38 BALOGUN, FUNMILOLA KEMI
39 DESALU, LATIFAT OLUFUNMILAYO
40 EBIWEI, AGAKEBI FAITH
41 EDEYOE, CHRISTOPHER OLUSEGUN
42 EWUOSO, OYEPERO OMOTAYO
43 FAGBEMISE, LAWRENCE AYO
44 FAJOBI, OLAWUNMI, OLUWATOSIN
45 IGHALO, AUGUSTINE IHENEAYI
46 IME-IBONG, RISIKATU IFEDOLAPO
47 IWASANMI, TAWA AINA
48 JOGUNOMI, NURUDEEN GBENGA
49 LAIYEMO, FLORENCE ARINOLA
50 LAWAL, ELIZABETH SIMISOLA
51 MAKINDE, GRACE OLADUNNI
52 MAKWE. CATHERINE IFESINACHI
53 MOMODU, ZENAB
54 MOSHOOD, ADIJAT SIJUWOLA
55 MUSA, ESTHER MORENIKE
56 MUSTAPHA, ALAYAKI ADETUTU
57 NWAHIRI, ROSELINE ONYINYECHI
58 NWAOHA, JOHN ONUNAKA
59 OBIGHA, ESTHER KEMEKEAMA
60 ODEJIDE, WAIDI ADESINA
61 ODUKOYA, ABIMBOLA EUNICE
62 OGIDAN, FLORENCE OMOLEYE
63 OGUNBIYI, OLUBUKOLA ABIODUN
64 OKAFOR, THADDEUS NWABU
65 OKE, DAVID
66 OKEWUMI, FOLASHADE BOLAJI
67 OKONJOR, PIUS
68 OKPOMU, SIMIAT ARIKE
69 OLANIYAN, GRACE AYODELE
70 OLOKOOBA, OLAWUNMI TOYIN
71 OLUOHA, ODICHE MERCY
72 OLUSANYA, SERAH NKECHINYERE
73 OLUSOLA, OLAOLU EMMANUEL
74 ONATOLU, SEYE GABRIEL
75 OSEJI, IFEANYICHUKWU OGECHUKWU
76 OSEMENE, NKECHI REBECCA
77 OTU, PATRICK OBI
78 SANUSI, SHADE ESTHER
79 SARUMI, TEMITOPE MARY
80 SHONUYI, SHAKIRU ABIMBOLA
81 SOLARIN, ADEJOKE FATIMOH
82 SOMOTAN, WASIU LEKAN
83 SOYOMBO, SAKIRU
84 TAIWO, SHAKIRAT ADEDOYIN
85 TAIWO,JOSHUA OLUWAFEMI
86 TIAMIYU, ABOLADE WAHEED
87 UDOBIA, MARTHA DAVID
88 UDOH, DANIEL BRIGHT
89 UKPE, STEPHEN OFONIME
90 UTHMAN, MOSURAT ABIODUN
91 WILLIAMS, ADENIYI ALAO
92 WILLIAMS, ADENIYI ALAO